Stammbaum Michael Friedewald

Johann Friedrich SCHÜTTLERAge: 83 years17621846

Name
Johann Friedrich SCHÜTTLER
Birth November 6, 1762 27 25
Alias
Schmidt-Johannes
yes

Birth of a brotherJohann Heinrich Schüttler
December 25, 1766 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann CHRISTIAN Philipp Schüttler
April 11, 1770 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Philipp SCHÜTTLER
before 1778 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a sisterMarie Katherina Schüttler
1778 (Age 15 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Erich FISSELER
May 26, 1778 (Age 15 years)
Baptism of a sisterMarie Katherina Schüttler
October 11, 1778 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Katherina Schüttler
1779 (Age 16 years)

Burial of a sisterMarie Katherina Schüttler
October 10, 1779 (Age 16 years)
MarriageAnna Marie Christine SCHMIDTView this family
1793 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johannette Elisabeth SCHÜTTLER
1794 (Age 31 years)

Baptism of a daughterJohannette Elisabeth SCHÜTTLER
April 13, 1794 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Marie Christine SCHÜTTLER
1796 (Age 33 years)

Baptism of a daughterAnna Marie Christine SCHÜTTLER
January 31, 1796 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Marie Christine SCHÜTTLER
1797 (Age 34 years)

Burial of a daughterAnna Marie Christine SCHÜTTLER
December 25, 1797 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christian Friedrich SCHÜTTLER
January 20, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Franz Heinrich SCHÜTTLER
January 20, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Heinrich CHRISTIAN SCHÜTTLER
November 11, 1804 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Karoline SCHÜTTLER
1805 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Johann Heinrich WILHELM SCHÜTTLER
November 18, 1807 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Marie Christine SCHMIDT
November 25, 1807 (Age 45 years)
/homepages/14/d31417164/htdocs/webtrees/includes/session.php:193 /homepages/14/d31417164/htdocs/webtrees/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/homepages/14/d31417164/htdocs/webtrees/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile('/homepages/14/d31417164/htdocs…') #3 unknown:unknown loadClass('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown('Kindbett') #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText('Kindbett', [Tree]) #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord('Kindbett', 3, '2 NOTE Kindbett', false) #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes('1 DEAT 2 DATE 25 NOV 1807 2 PL…', 2) #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact([Fact 950097fffca7846f96afe443aa73364e@I2758], [Individual I1872@1]) #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()
This page has been viewed 212 times.